Best brawlers for Net Presence — Brawl Hockey
These are the brawlers currently performing best on Net Presence in Brawl Hockey, based on recent decisive battles.
GALE leads at 90.3% over 186 decisive battles.

Across 5 rotation appearances · ~120h in rotation
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Decisive battles | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 90.3% | 186 decisive battles | solid sample | |
| 2 | 90.4% | 167 decisive battles | solid sample | |
| 3 | 87.1% | 241 decisive battles | large sample | |
| 4 | 85.7% | 371 decisive battles | large sample | |
| 5 | 87.4% | 135 decisive battles | solid sample | |
| 6 | 92.7% | 41 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 7 | 83.6% | 647 decisive battles | large sample | |
| 8 | 86.6% | 134 decisive battles | solid sample | |
| 9 | 87.9% | 91 decisive battles | solid sample | |
| 10 | 82.6% | 459 decisive battles | large sample |
Past Trophy rotations on Net Presence
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Decisive battles | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 95.7% | 47 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 2 | 95.3% | 43 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 3 | 88.6% | 105 decisive battles | solid sample | |
| 4 | 90.0% | 50 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 5 | 86.0% | 100 decisive battles | solid sample | |
| 6 | 92.9% | 28 decisive battles | small sample | |
| 7 | 89.5% | 38 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 8 | 82.0% | 172 decisive battles | solid sample | |
| 9 | 89.7% | 29 decisive battles | small sample | |
| 10 | 83.9% | 62 decisive battles | moderate sample |
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Decisive battles | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 100.0% | 25 decisive battles | small sample | |
| 2 | 93.4% | 61 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 3 | 90.5% | 95 decisive battles | solid sample | |
| 4 | 90.8% | 76 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 5 | 90.9% | 55 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 6 | 88.6% | 88 decisive battles | solid sample | |
| 7 | 91.3% | 46 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 8 | 88.7% | 62 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 9 | 86.8% | 76 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 10 | 89.7% | 39 decisive battles | moderate sample |
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Decisive battles | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 100.0% | 46 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 2 | 94.1% | 85 decisive battles | solid sample | |
| 3 | 97.4% | 39 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 4 | 100.0% | 25 decisive battles | small sample | |
| 5 | 100.0% | 20 decisive battles | small sample | |
| 6 | 93.9% | 49 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 7 | 96.0% | 25 decisive battles | small sample | |
| 8 | 89.6% | 67 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 9 | 93.8% | 32 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 10 | 87.9% | 91 decisive battles | solid sample |
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Decisive battles | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 98.5% | 66 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 2 | 84.7% | 111 decisive battles | solid sample | |
| 3 | 100.0% | 12 decisive battles | small sample | |
| 4 | 84.0% | 81 decisive battles | solid sample | |
| 5 | 85.5% | 55 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 6 | 94.1% | 17 decisive battles | small sample | |
| 7 | 87.9% | 33 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 8 | 82.2% | 73 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 9 | 78.7% | 127 decisive battles | solid sample | |
| 10 | 83.0% | 53 decisive battles | moderate sample |
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Decisive battles | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 91.0% | 155 decisive battles | solid sample | |
| 2 | 95.6% | 45 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 3 | 88.1% | 194 decisive battles | solid sample | |
| 4 | 88.6% | 114 decisive battles | solid sample | |
| 5 | 90.0% | 60 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 6 | 84.0% | 81 decisive battles | solid sample | |
| 7 | 94.4% | 18 decisive battles | small sample | |
| 8 | 82.4% | 91 decisive battles | solid sample | |
| 9 | 78.6% | 126 decisive battles | solid sample | |
| 10 | 88.0% | 25 decisive battles | small sample |
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Decisive battles | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 93.5% | 93 decisive battles | solid sample | |
| 2 | 89.8% | 402 decisive battles | large sample | |
| 3 | 87.5% | 144 decisive battles | solid sample | |
| 4 | 85.9% | 92 decisive battles | solid sample | |
| 5 | 84.2% | 101 decisive battles | solid sample | |
| 6 | 80.5% | 231 decisive battles | large sample | |
| 7 | 82.4% | 102 decisive battles | solid sample | |
| 8 | 83.8% | 74 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 9 | 89.7% | 29 decisive battles | small sample | |
| 10 | 94.1% | 17 decisive battles | small sample |
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Decisive battles | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 100.0% | 20 decisive battles | small sample | |
| 2 | 87.8% | 262 decisive battles | large sample | |
| 3 | 89.7% | 58 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 4 | 92.6% | 27 decisive battles | small sample | |
| 5 | 83.7% | 92 decisive battles | solid sample | |
| 6 | 87.8% | 41 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 7 | 100.0% | 11 decisive battles | small sample | |
| 8 | 89.3% | 28 decisive battles | small sample | |
| 9 | 81.0% | 105 decisive battles | solid sample | |
| 10 | 80.5% | 87 decisive battles | solid sample |
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Decisive battles | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 97.9% | 48 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 2 | 97.5% | 40 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 3 | 93.7% | 63 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 4 | 92.2% | 64 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 5 | 100.0% | 14 decisive battles | small sample | |
| 6 | 82.1% | 319 decisive battles | large sample | |
| 7 | 100.0% | 12 decisive battles | small sample | |
| 8 | 86.7% | 45 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 9 | 83.1% | 65 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 10 | 80.6% | 103 decisive battles | solid sample |
Trophy-rotation battles · last 30 days · 12,430 decisive battles
Sample: decisive Trophy-rotation battles recorded for players BrawlSignal tracks. The tracked pool comes from official leaderboard seeds and player-selected Main accounts, so it skews toward higher-trophy play and is not the full player population.
Brawlers are ordered by how much evidence stands behind the win rate, not by the raw win rate alone, so a smaller sample can rank below a larger one. How rankings work →
Get YOUR picks for the maps live right now
Where do I find my tag?
The table above is what other players did here. Your own picks depend on the brawlers you actually own and play.
More Brawl Hockey maps
Ranked modes excluded
Rotation scopes count only battles inside that rotation’s window.














































