Best brawlers for Brawler's Rift — Brawl Arena
These are the brawlers currently performing best on Brawler's Rift in Brawl Arena, based on recent decisive battles.
MAISIE leads at 97.0% over 66 decisive battles.

Across 4 rotation appearances · ~96h in rotation
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Decisive battles | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 97.0% | 66 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 2 | 92.6% | 54 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 3 | 100.0% | 13 decisive battles | small sample | |
| 4 | 81.6% | 245 decisive battles | large sample | |
| 5 | 92.3% | 26 decisive battles | small sample | |
| 6 | 81.6% | 125 decisive battles | solid sample | |
| 7 | 84.3% | 51 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 8 | 88.9% | 27 decisive battles | small sample | |
| 9 | 78.0% | 164 decisive battles | solid sample | |
| 10 | 79.6% | 103 decisive battles | solid sample |
Past Trophy rotations on Brawler's Rift
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Decisive battles | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 96.9% | 32 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 2 | 92.6% | 54 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 3 | 92.5% | 53 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 4 | 96.0% | 25 decisive battles | small sample | |
| 5 | 95.7% | 23 decisive battles | small sample | |
| 6 | 94.4% | 18 decisive battles | small sample | |
| 7 | 90.5% | 21 decisive battles | small sample | |
| 8 | 83.3% | 48 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 9 | 79.1% | 91 decisive battles | solid sample | |
| 10 | 87.0% | 23 decisive battles | small sample |
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Decisive battles | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 100.0% | 13 decisive battles | small sample | |
| 2 | 100.0% | 12 decisive battles | small sample | |
| 3 | 84.1% | 63 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 4 | 82.3% | 62 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 5 | 78.6% | 84 decisive battles | solid sample | |
| 6 | 73.3% | 30 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 7 | 70.3% | 37 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 8 | 65.0% | 80 decisive battles | solid sample | |
| 9 | 70.0% | 30 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 10 | 64.5% | 62 decisive battles | moderate sample |
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Decisive battles | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 95.7% | 23 decisive battles | small sample | |
| 2 | 93.1% | 29 decisive battles | small sample | |
| 3 | 83.6% | 73 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 4 | 84.2% | 38 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 5 | 83.3% | 30 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 6 | 77.3% | 66 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 7 | 84.6% | 13 decisive battles | small sample | |
| 8 | 83.3% | 12 decisive battles | small sample | |
| 9 | 75.0% | 24 decisive battles | small sample | |
| 10 | 75.0% | 16 decisive battles | small sample |
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Decisive battles | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 100.0% | 61 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 2 | 100.0% | 14 decisive battles | small sample | |
| 3 | 86.8% | 38 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 4 | 93.8% | 16 decisive battles | small sample | |
| 5 | 84.6% | 39 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 6 | 77.9% | 68 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 7 | 83.3% | 30 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 8 | 78.4% | 37 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 9 | 77.8% | 36 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 10 | 81.8% | 22 decisive battles | small sample |
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Decisive battles | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 96.2% | 26 decisive battles | small sample | |
| 2 | 100.0% | 13 decisive battles | small sample | |
| 3 | 85.0% | 107 decisive battles | solid sample | |
| 4 | 95.0% | 20 decisive battles | small sample | |
| 5 | 87.0% | 46 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 6 | 84.2% | 57 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 7 | 88.9% | 27 decisive battles | small sample | |
| 8 | 84.2% | 38 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 9 | 79.7% | 69 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 10 | 91.7% | 12 decisive battles | small sample |
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Decisive battles | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 94.1% | 17 decisive battles | small sample | |
| 2 | 76.8% | 99 decisive battles | solid sample | |
| 3 | 82.8% | 29 decisive battles | small sample | |
| 4 | 74.2% | 89 decisive battles | solid sample | |
| 5 | 80.0% | 25 decisive battles | small sample | |
| 6 | 81.0% | 21 decisive battles | small sample | |
| 7 | 84.6% | 13 decisive battles | small sample | |
| 8 | 83.3% | 12 decisive battles | small sample | |
| 9 | 77.8% | 18 decisive battles | small sample | |
| 10 | 76.9% | 13 decisive battles | small sample |
| # | Brawler | Win rate | Decisive battles | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 97.3% | 37 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 2 | 93.8% | 32 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 3 | 86.1% | 101 decisive battles | solid sample | |
| 4 | 91.2% | 34 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 5 | 84.2% | 120 decisive battles | solid sample | |
| 6 | 83.0% | 159 decisive battles | solid sample | |
| 7 | 83.8% | 68 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 8 | 79.8% | 84 decisive battles | solid sample | |
| 9 | 80.0% | 30 decisive battles | moderate sample | |
| 10 | 74.5% | 51 decisive battles | moderate sample |
Trophy-rotation battles · last 30 days · 3,624 decisive battles
Sample: decisive Trophy-rotation battles recorded for players BrawlSignal tracks. The tracked pool comes from official leaderboard seeds and player-selected Main accounts, so it skews toward higher-trophy play and is not the full player population.
Brawlers are ordered by how much evidence stands behind the win rate, not by the raw win rate alone, so a smaller sample can rank below a larger one. How rankings work →
Get YOUR picks for the maps live right now
Where do I find my tag?
The table above is what other players did here. Your own picks depend on the brawlers you actually own and play.
More Brawl Arena maps
Ranked modes excluded
Rotation scopes count only battles inside that rotation’s window.


































